ayuda plissssss si no saven no conteste o repor ya estan avisados

V= Xt/Tt
V= 400m/50s
V= 8m/s RPTA
V= 180km/2h
V= 90km/h RPTA
V= 12m/1s
V= 12m/s RPTA
t = D/V
t = 380km/(50km/h)
t =7.6 horas * (60min/1h)
t = 456 minutos RPTA
V= X/T
V= 800 m/120 seg
V= 6,66 m/seg RPTA